Repertorio de marchas procesionales 2018

Repertorio de marchas procesionales 2018

ALTARE DEI (RICARDO DORADO)
BENDITA PAZ (JAVIER ALONSO)
CORDERO DE DIOS (RICARDO DORADO)
AMARGURAS (M. FONT DE ANTA)
ANIVERSARIO MACARENO (JOSÉ VELÁZQUEZ)
AVE MARÍA (FRANZ SHUBERT/MEJIAS NAVARRO)
CRISTO DE LA SED (P. Gámez Laserna/J.A. Cuevas Muñoz)
CALVARIO (Francisco Javier Alonso Jiménez)
ALMA DE LA TRINIDAD (Eloy García)
CRISTO DE LA VERACRUZ (Manuel Borrego)
AQUELLA VIRGEN (M. Gómez de Arriba)
CORONACIÓN DE LA MACARENA (Pedro Braña)
CORPUS CHRISTI, EL (Atrib.: Braulio Uralde Bringas)
ANIVERSARIO EN SAN MATEO (Ismael Ancela)
CRISTO DE LA DEFENSIÓN (A. Moreno)
CRISTO DE LA EXPIRACIÓN (G. Álvarez Beigbeder)
CRISTO DE LA LANZADA ( R. Márquez Galindo)
NTRA. SRA. DEL MAYOR DOLOR (G. Álvarez Beigbeder)
CRISTO DE LA SANGRE (Emilio Cebrián)
CRISTO DE LA ALCAZABA (Fulgencio Morón)
ALMA DEL PERDÓN (Manuel Marvizón)
REINA DE LA VERACRUZ (J.J. Espinosa de los Monteros)
GETSEMANÍ (Ricardo Dorado)
ESPERANZA (Manuel Marvizón)
CRISTO DE LA VIGA (Francisco Orellana)
MAYOR DOLOR DE MARÍA (J.M. García Pulido)
ESPERANZA DE LA YEDRA (Andrés Muñoz)
HOSANNA IN EXCELSIS (Óscar Navarro)
ECCE-HOMO (Eduardo Escobar)
ESPERANZA MACARENA (Pedro Morales)
LA VIRGEN DE SEVILLA (Víctor López)
ESTRELLA SUBLIME, LA (M. López Farfán)
ROSA DE PASIÓN (Raúl Guirado Carmona)
STELLA SIGNUM FIDEI (Ismael Ancela)
NTRA. SRA. DE LAS LÁGRIMAS (Pedro Morales)
OREMOS (Ricardo Dorado)
JESÚS DE LAS PENAS (Antonio Pantión)
MADRUGÁ, LA (A. Moreno)
DESAMPARO (G. Álvarez Beigbeder)
MADRE DE LA VICTORIA (Ismael Ancela)
VALLE DE SEVILLA (José de la Vega)
MACARENA (Emilio Cebrián)
MACARENA (A. Moreno)
MADRE DE LOS GITANOS CORONADA (A. Moreno)
MARÍA (Julio Páez)
MEKTUB (Mariano San Miguel)
MATER MEA (Ricardo Dorado)
NUESTRO PADRE JESÚS (Emilio Cebrián)
MARÍA STMA. DE LA O (A. Moreno)
PALIO BLANCO (M. Sánchez Ruzafa)
PALMA CORONADA ( A. Moreno)
PASA LA VIRGEN MACARENA ( P. Gámez Laserna)
PASAN LOS CAMPANILLEROS (M. López Farfán)
PROCESIÓN DE S.S. EN SEVILLA (Pascual Marquina)
EL CACHORRO (P. Gámez Laserna)
NTRA. SRA. DE LOS DOLORES (Francisco Orellana)
LA RODA TE CORONA (Pedro Morales)
SANTA MARÍA DE LA O (Pedro Morales )
ROCÍO (M. Ruiz Vidriet)
SALVE, MADRE DE LA SALUD (Julio Páez)
DOLORES DE SOLEDAD (Julio Páez)
LA SANGRE Y LA GLORIA (Alfonso Lozano)
PASA LA VIRGEN DE LA VICTORIA (Pablo Ojeda)
SEVILLA COFRADIERA (P. Gámez Laserna)
SOLEÁ, DAME LA MANO (J. Font de Anta)
SOLEDAD DE LOS SERVITAS (A. Moreno)
SOLEDAD FRANCISCANA (A. Moreno)
SEÑORA DE SANTA GENOVEVA (J. M. García Pulido)
COSTALEROS DE LA TRINIDAD (Javier Alonso)
JESÚS DE LAS PENAS, UNA ORACIÓN (J. M. Bernal)
MARGOR (J. Turina)
VIRGEN DE LA PAZ (Pedro Morales)
VIRGEN DE LOS ESTUDIANTES (A. Moreno)
VIRGEN DE LA PALMA (Manuel Marvizón)
VIRGEN DEL REFUGIO (Pedro Morales)
VIRGEN DEL VALLE (V. Gómez Zarzuela)
COFRADÍAS SEVILLANAS (Pedro Braña)
SAETA CORDOBESA (P. Gámez Laserna)
REINA DE LA PAZ (Manuel Castillo)
REINA DE LA PORVERA (Javier Alonso)
AL CIELO CON ELLA (Pedro Morales)
GRAVE (Francisco Soler)
VIRGEN DE LA PIEDAD (Parrilla de Jerez)
CORONACIÓN (Manuel Marvizón)
MADRE HINIESTA (Manuel Marvizón)
MARCHA FÚNEBRE OP. 35 (Fréderic Chopin)
MUERTE DE ASES, LA (Edward Grieg)
STMO. CRISTO DEL DESAMPARO Y ABANDONO (Fco. Herrera)
ROSARIO MACARENO (José Albero)
TUS DOLORES SON MIS PENAS (Antonio Patión)
LA QUINTA ANGUSTIA (Francisco Grau)
VIRGEN DE LA ESTRELLA (P. Gámez Laserna)
VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA (Pedro Morales)
MADRE Y SRA. DEL PATROCINIO (Luis M. Mejias)
MADRUGÁ MACARENA (Pablo Ojeda)
Mª STMA. DE LA ESTRELLA (J. M. García Pulido)
Mª STMA. DEL DULCE NOMBRE (Luis Lerate)
VIRGEN DEL DULCE NOMBRE (Pedro Morales)
NTRA. SRA. DE LA OLIVA (Ortiz/ de la Orden/Gámez)
NTRA. SRA. DEL PATROCINIO (P. Gámez Laserna)
VERA+CRUZ (J. J.  Puntas)
AVE MARÍA (Cristóbal López Gándara)
SIERVOS DE TUS DOLORES (Fulgencio Morón)
TRIUNFAL (José Blanco)
TRIANA,TU ESPERANZA (José de la Vega)
VIRGEN DE MONTSERRAT  (Pedro Morales)
VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO (G. Álvarez Beigbeder)
VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO ,LA (J.M. García Pulido)
SANIDAD (J.M García Pulido)
CUENTA LO QUE FUIMOS (Roque Baños)
DOLOR Y SOLEDAD (Manuel J.Navarro)
VIRGEN DE LAS ANGUSTIAS (Enrique Báez)
STMO.CRISTO DE LAS SIETE PALABRAS (Antonio Pantón)
MISTICA PALMA (J.M.Cutiño)
SIEMPRE MACARENA (José León Alapont)
MI AMARGURA (Victor Ferrer)
JUANA DE ARCO (Charles Gounod)
AVE MARÍA (Caccini/vavilov-Arr C.L.Gándara)
SAN QUINTÍN (Ricardo Dorado)
HIMNO NACIONAL (Rev: Fco.Grau)
LAS CORSARIAS (Francisco Alonso)
HIMNO DE ANDALUCÍA (B.infante/M.Castillo)
MARÍA SANTÍSIMA DEL SUBTERRÁNEO (P.Gámez Laserna)
NTRA.SRA DE LA SOLEDAD (G.Álvarez Beigbeder)
CONCHA (Victor Ferrer)
VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO CORONADA (Pablo Ojeda)
HIMNO A LA CORONACION DE LA ESPERANZA (P.Artola)
LA CARIDAD DEL ARENAL (J.J.Espinosa de los Monteros)
PAZ Y CONCORDIA,A NTRA.SRA.DE LA (Andrés Muñoz)
REGIMIENTO SORIA (Pedro Morales)
HIMNO NACIONAL ESPAÑOL (G. Álvarez Beigbeder)
REGINA REGUM (Cristóbal López Gándara)
JESÚS NAZARENO (J.J.Puntas)
Virgen del valle (G.Álvarez Beigbeder)
Galeona )Cristóbal López Gándara)
QUINTA ANGUSTIA (J.Font Marimont)
JERUSALÉN (José Vélez)
AMARGURA (G.A.Beigbeder)
ASUNCIÓN DE CANTILLANA, LA (Pedro Morales)
REINA DE LA O (Antonio David Rodríguez Gómez)
LA VIRGEN DE LA O (Antonio Moreno Pozo)
VIRGEN DE CONSOLACIÓN (Pedro Morales)
ROSARIO, MADRE DE CÁDIZ (Luis M. Mejías)
SOLEDAD DE MADRE (Jeronimo Sánchez Llamas)
MEDIATRIX OMNIUM GRATIARUM (José Peña Rubio)
LA VIRGEN DEL CARMEN (Rafael Wals Dantas)
PASA LA VIRGEN DE LA SOLEDAD (Pedro Morales)
SOLEDAD JEREZANA (Pablo Ojeda)
SIEMPRE LA ESPERANZA (J.J Espinosa de los Monteros)
VIRGEN DE LOS DESAMPARADOS (J.M. García Pulido)
BENDITA ENTREGA (Javier Alonso)

Sobre el autor

Dejar una respuesta

*